A New Fate Begins cover

A New Fate Begins

Platform: KalosTVEpisode count: 34 Free Episodes

Bankrupt post‑divorce, Sloane Voss becomes live‑in nanny for billionaire Lucian Hale's son Liam Hale...

Continue the story here

Download "kalostv" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code0168VA

A New Fate Begins

Bankrupt post‑divorce, Sloane Voss becomes live‑in nanny for billionaire Lucian Hale's son Liam Hale...

Watch all 34 episodes of A New Fate Begins on KalosTV.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch A New Fate Begins Free.

A New Fate Begins Reviews

★★★★☆4.1·10 reviews

Nora_Drama avatar

Nora_Drama

★★★★☆·3 weeks ago

A New Fate Begins gives just enough to keep the next episode tempting.

GraceReacts avatar

GraceReacts

★★★☆☆·1 month ago

A New Fate Begins is decent for a short break.

Nora_Binge avatar

Nora_Binge

★★★★★·3 weeks ago

A New Fate Begins has enough polish to make the drama feel bigger.

Similar Dramas to A New Fate Begins

My Serpent King cover
ReelShort
Free 20 EP

My Serpent King

Awakening: The Mortal God cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Awakening: The Mortal God

Yes, I'm the Arrogant Heiress cover
SnackShort
Free 18 EP

Yes, I'm the Arrogant Heiress

Reborn to Refuse cover
SnackShort
Free 18 EP

Reborn to Refuse

He’s a Tycoon… and Mine cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

He’s a Tycoon… and Mine

The Godfather's Guardian Angel cover
ReelShort
Free 60 EP

The Godfather's Guardian Angel

The Call Boy I Met in Paris cover
ReelShort
Free 78 EP

The Call Boy I Met in Paris

Beg for Mercy, Ex-Husband cover
ReelShort
Free 100 EP

Beg for Mercy, Ex-Husband

Mistress, You Picked the Wrong Mother cover
ReelShort
Free 49 EP

Mistress, You Picked the Wrong Mother

Ancestral Spirit Awakening: I Choose My Own Ancestor cover
ReelShort
Free 61 EP

Ancestral Spirit Awakening: I Choose My Own Ancestor

Hidden Boss: Reveal Their Secrets cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

Hidden Boss: Reveal Their Secrets

Unreachable Love cover
TouchShort
Free 25 EP

Unreachable Love