Love With My Fiancé's Brother cover

Love With My Fiancé's Brother

Platform: DreameShortEpisode count: 61 Free Episodes

Keira the confident but spoiled young woman. She was poisoned to death by her fiancé so he could marry a richer woman.Instead, she travels back in time before her murdered and Keira's revenge game begins, with the help of her fiancé's half-brother, Caspian.

Love With My Fiancé's Brother

Keira the confident but spoiled young woman. She was poisoned to death by her fiancé so he could marry a richer woman.Instead, she travels back in time before her murdered and Keira's revenge game begins, with the help of her fiancé's half-brother, Caspian.

Watch all 61 episodes of Love With My Fiancé's Brother on DreameShort.

Genres: Revenge/Counterattack/Face-Slapping.

Watch Love With My Fiancé's Brother Free.

Love With My Fiancé's Brother Reviews

★★★★☆4.2·10 reviews

screenTimeLiv avatar

screenTimeLiv

★★★★☆·4 months ago

I liked Love With My Fiancé's Brother, but a couple of turns arrived faster than I expected.

Mia_Coffee avatar

Mia_Coffee

★★★☆☆·4 months ago

Love With My Fiancé's Brother is okay if you already enjoy this kind of plot.

shortDramaSam avatar

shortDramaSam

★★★★★·4 months ago

The main actor in Love With My Fiancé's Brother has a quiet scene that really stayed with me.

Similar Dramas to Love With My Fiancé's Brother

The Last Keira cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

The Last Keira

After Time-travel, I Became the Wicked Stepmother cover
HoneyReels
Free 93 EP

After Time-travel, I Became the Wicked Stepmother

Nightmare Reborn: The Radio Star's Revenge Resurgence cover
HoneyReels
Free 70 EP

Nightmare Reborn: The Radio Star's Revenge Resurgence

Queen's Fury: Fall Before Her Wrath (DUBBED) cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Queen's Fury: Fall Before Her Wrath (DUBBED)

After the Quake, I Avenged Mom cover
ShortMax
Free 7 EP

After the Quake, I Avenged Mom

Married to a Vampire Stranger cover
Sereal
Free 8 EP

Married to a Vampire Stranger

The Hidden Hero's Vengeance cover
MoboReels
Free 9 EP

The Hidden Hero's Vengeance

He Begs for Reconciliation cover
SnackShort
Free 24 EP

He Begs for Reconciliation

Yanxing's Ascending Path of Revenge cover
GoodShort
Free 11 EP

Yanxing's Ascending Path of Revenge

Vengeance & Grace: Millionaire's Cherished Wife cover
ReelShort
Free 85 EP

Vengeance & Grace: Millionaire's Cherished Wife

Twin Revenge cover
HoneyReels
Free 60 EP

Twin Revenge

Swap Body with My Unloved Daughter cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

Swap Body with My Unloved Daughter